BOUSSAC, 130 km 1. François BUSSEMEY en 3h28'13" 2. Henri Sitek à 1/2 longueur
3. Jean-Marie Cieleska à 1 longueur
4. Jean Dacquay
5. Gérard Durand
6. Georges Aymard
7. Bernard Gauthier à 12"
8. Hubert Bastianelli
9. Nello Sforacchi
10. Robert Germès
11. Roger Walkowiak
12. Claude Colette
13. Emile Appert à 25"
14. Armand Salvini
15. Yves Cohen à 30"
16. Henri Cieleska
17. Walter Diggelman (Sui) à 42"
18. Robert Hamedi
19. André Lambert
Partants : 56
Classés : 19
Moyenne : 37.460 km/h
Les engagés :
GEMINIANI Raphaël (Clermont-Ferrand) KOBLET Hugo (Suisse)
DIGGELMAN Walter (Suisse)
GAUTHIER Bernard (Grenoble)
WALKOWIAK Roger (E.D.S. Montluçon)
BOUVARD Bernard (Paris)
LÉVÊQUE Roger (Paris)
LOHMULLER Jacques (Suisse)
BRUNEAU Emile (Belgique)
MIGNAT Robert (Paris)
BARETH Marcel (Paris)
BETHERY Guy (Paris)
SÉRES Georges (Paris)
GOUTORBE Joseph (Paris)
MOINEAU Alain (Paris)
REYNES (Paris)
LE NIZERHY Jean (Paris)
CHÂTEAU Jean (Paris)
LABEYLIE André (Paris)
MAYAUD Guy (Paris)
SFORACCHI Nello (Paris)
BRULÉ André (Paris)
KIRCHEN Jean (Lux)
LAGRANGE Pierre (Paris)
PRAS Jacques (Paris)
AMIGO Joseph (E.D.S. Montluçon)
APPERT Emile (Guéret)
SALVINI Armand (Guéret)
CONTARIN Attilio (Guéret)
CONTARIN Dominique (Guéret)
PARILLAUD Jean (Lurcy-Lévy)
BRALIC (Saint-Eloy)
PERRET (Guéret)
DAGNIÈRE Emile (Guéret)
RAYNAUD (Guéret)
BOURSAULT (Boussac)
FENDENHEIM Elie (Commentry)
KRÉMENSKI Marcel (E.D.S. Montluçon)
NOWAZECK Edmond (Aubusson)
BASTIANELLI Hubert (E.D.S. Montluçon)
PETIT Jacques (V.S. Montluçon)
LLORET Pierre (V.S. Montluçon)
RIOLAND Roger (Paris)
BUSSEMEY François (Clermont-Ferrand)
COHEN Yves (Clermont-Ferrand)
HAMEDI Robert (E.D.S. Montluçon)
DUCOR Raymond (E.D.S. Montluçon)
SOUPIZET René (E.D.S. Montluçon)
ROBINET (Sancoins)
CIELESKA Henri (Bourges)
COLETTE Claude (Châtellerault)
DAUDON Georges (Guéret)
LAMBERT André (Guéret)
CLÉMENT (Guéret)
VALTON (Guéret)
CHIROUX Georges (Guéret)
BRUNOT (Guéret)
SOUBRAN (Guéret)
MARTINEAU Roger (La Châtre)
VERVIALLE Jean-Louis (Argenton)
TIXIER Paul (Guéret)
ALLORY
MAES Cyrille
DURAND Gérard (Cosne)
AYMARD Georges (Limoges)
GERMÈS Robert (Bourges)
SITEK Henri (Paris)Disputé le 21 avril 1952. Source
: "Le Centre-Républicain".
Palmarès du Circuit Boussaquin
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|