Etapes du 09 au 19/04/1996
Prol. Norderney, 7.2 km ITT
1a Norden-Rodenkirchen, 120.5 km
1b Dedesdorf-Cuxhaven, 63.1 km
2 Cuxhaven-Verden, 150 km
3 Verden-Bükeburg, 161.2 km
4a Uchte, ? km TTT
4b Wunstorf-Osterode, 152 km
5 Osterode-Königslutter, 160.5 km
6 Königslutter-Duderstadt, 183.6 km
7 Duderstadt-Bad Pyrmont, 184.9 km
8 Bad Pyrmont-Melle, 152.1 km
9 Melle-Salzgitter, 191.2 km
10 Salzgitter-Gifhorn, 145.9 km
Prol. Norderney, 7.2 km ITT
1. Dirk Muller (All) en 9'54"
2. Frantisek Trkal (Tch)
3. Christian Ledermann (All) à 5"
1a Norden-Rodenkirchen, 120.5 km
1. Andres Lauk (Fin) en 2h40'05"
2. Jan Schaffrath (All)
3. Achmed Wolke (All)
1b Dedesdorf-Cuxhaven, 63.1 km
1. Steve Bauer (Can) à 1h19'58"
2. Dirk Muller (All)
3. Frantisek Trkal (Tch)
2 Cuxhaven-Verden, 150 km
1. Lutz Lehmann (All) en 3h20'58"
2. Olaf Pollack (All)
3. Michael Rich (All)
3 Verden-Bükeburg, 161.2 km
1. Frantisek Trkal (Tch) en 3h58'54"
2. Lutz Lehmann (All)
3. Michael Schlickum (All)
4a Uchte, ? km TTT
1. BDR 1 (Voigt, Peschel, Reuss, Schaffrath, Gottschling) en
39'33"
2. BUNDESWEHR à ?
3. HUSQVARNA à ?
4b Wunstorf-Osterode, 152 km
1. Jan Schaffrath (All) en 3h27'36"
2. Michael Rich (All)
3. Frantisek Trkal (Tch)
5 Osterode-Königslutter, 160.5 km
1. Jonathan Page (Usa) en 4h01'07"
2. Thomas Liese (All) à 4"
3. Lutz Lehmann (All)
6 Königslutter-Duderstadt, 183.6 km
1. Steve Bauer (Can) en 4h23'35"
2. Greg Randolph (Usa)
3. Kazimierz Staffiej (Pol)
7 Duderstadt-Bad Pyrmont, 184.9 km
1. Frank McCormack (Usa) en 4h24'01"
2. Lutz Lehmann (All)
3. Steffen Rein (All)
8 Bad Pyrmont-Melle, 152.1 km
1. Lutz Lehmann (All) en 3h50'45"
2. Mike Weismann (All)
3. Frantisek Krkal (Tch)
9 Melle-Salzgitter, 191.2 km
1. Mike Weismann (All) en 4h24'49"
2. Andrus Aug (Fin)
3. Olaf Pollack (All)
10 Salzgitter-Gifhorn, 145.9 km
1. Frantisek Trkal (Tch) en 3h27'56"
2. Frank McCormack (Usa)
3. Bert Hiemstra (Hol)
Classement général :
1. Stephan GOTTSCHLING (All) en 39h53'47"
2. Michael Rich (All) à 42"
3. Frantisek Trkal (Tch) à 1'42"
4. Jörn Reuss (All) à 3'48"
5. Danilo Klaar (All) à 6'12"
6. Jens Voigt (All) à 6'22"
7. Jens Zemke (All) 6'47"
8. Mike Weismann (All) à 6'56"
9. Achmed Volke (All) à 7'17"
10. Jan Schaffrath (All) à 7'42"
...
Partants : ?
Classés : ?
Montagnes : Tomas KONECNY (Tch)
Sprints : Lutz LEHMANN (All)
Equipes : BDR 1
Palmarès du Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|