Etapes du 24 au 28/04/2002
1 Melle-Einbeck, 185.4 km
2 Einbeck-Wolfsburg, 172.2 km
3 Wolfsburg-Duderstadt, 210.4 km
4a Duderstadt-Hannover, 131 km
4b Hannover-Hannover, 14.8 km ITT
5 Hannover-Bückeburg, 138.5 km
1 Melle-Einbeck, 185.4 km
1. Thorsten Wilhelms (All) en 4h40'48"
2. Olaf Pollack (All)
3. Lubor Tesar (Tch)
4. David Kopp (All)
5. Steffen Radochla (All)
6. Thomas Bruun Eriksen (Dan)
7. Sebastian Siedler (All)
8. Andreas Beikirch (All)
9. Steven De Jongh (Hol)
10. Christian Lademann (All)
* Thorsten Wilhelms
2 Einbeck-Wolfsburg, 172.2 km
1. Olaf Pollack (All) en 4h12'32"
2. André Korff (All)
3. Steffen Radochla (All)
4. Andre Schulze (All)
5. David Kopp (All)
6. Sebastian Siedler (All)
7. Andreas Beikirch (All)
8. Lubor Tesar (Tch)
9. Steven De Jongh (Hol)
10. Michael Giebelmann (All)
* Olaf Pollack
3 Wolfsburg-Duderstadt, 210.4 km
1. Olaf Pollack (All) en 5h52'30"
2. André Korff (All)
3. Andreas Beikirch (All)
4. Michal Precechtel (Tch)
5. Sebastian Siedler (All)
6. Werner Riebenbauer (Aut)
7. Mateusz Mroz (Pol)
8. David Kopp (All)
9. Peter Pichler (Aut)
10. Steffen Radochla (All)
* Olaf Pollack
4a Duderstadt-Hannover, 131 km
1. Thorsten Wilhelms (All) en 3h18'24"
2. Olaf Pollack (All)
3. Steven De Jongh (Hol)
4. Lubor Tesar (Tch)
5. Mathew Haymann (Aus)
6. David Kopp (All)
7. Sebastian Siedler (All)
8. Enrico Poitschke (All)
9. Michal Precechtel (Tch)
10. Werner Riebenbauer (Aut)
* Olaf Pollack
4b Hannover-Hannover, 14.8 km ITT
1. Michael Rich (All) en 18'02"26
2. Olaf Pollack (All) à 10"28
3. Grischa Niermann (All) à 18"79
4. Thomas Liese (All) à 21"96
5. Robert Bartko (All) à 24"49
6. Marcel Duijn (Hol) à 29"27
7. Nicki Sörensen (Dan) à 30"48
8. Raimondas Vilcinskas (Lit) à 32"90
9. Uwe Peschel (All) à 34"92
10. Lubor Tesar (Tch) à 41"54
* Olaf Pollack
5 Hannover-Bückeburg, 138.5 km
1. Robert Bartko (All) en 3h39'45"
2. Stefan Schumacher (All)
3. Sebastian Siedler (All)
4. Raimondas Vilcinskas (Lit)
5. Sasa Sviben (Slo)
6. Petr Bencik (Tch)
7. Grischa Niermann (All)
8. Walter Bonca (Slo)
9. Olaf Pollack (All)
10. Nicki Sörensen (Dan)
Classement général :
1. Olaf POLLACK (All) en 22h01'26"
2. Robert Bartko (All) à 49"
3. Grischa Niermann (All) à 53"
4. Thomas Liese (All) à 57"
5. Marcel Duijn (Hol) à 1'04"
6. Raimondas Vilcinskas (Lit) à 1'08"
7. Nicki Sörensen (Dan) à 1'23"
8. Holger Sievers (All) à 1'28"
9. Heiko Szonn (All) à 1'35"
10. Stefan Schumacher (All) à 1'41"
11. Walter Bonca (Slo) à 1'43"
12. Sebastian Siedler (All) à 1'59"
13. Torsten Schmidt (All) à 2'04"
14. Sasa Sviben (Slo) à 2'06"
15. Petr Bencik (Tch) à 2'53"
16. Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) à 4'12"
17. Enrico Poitschke (All) à 6'42"
18. Michael Rich (All) à 11'18"
19. Uwe Peschel (All) à 12'08"
20. Lubor Tesar (Tch) à 12'10"
21. Artour Babaitsev (Rus) à 12'28"
22. André Korff (All) à 12'41"
23. Coen Boerman (Hol) à 12'45"
24. Björn Schröder (All) à 12'50"
25. Roy Sentjens (Hol) à 12'53"
26. Björn Glasner (All) à 12'57"
27. René Haselbacher (Aut) à 12'59"
28. Steven De Jongh (Hol) à 12'59"
29. Timo Scholz (All) à 13'05"
30. Mathew Haymann (Aus) à 13'10"
31. Thomas Bruun Eriksen (Dan) à 13'18"
32. Michael Giebelmann (All) à 13'25"
33. Ralf Grabsch (All) à 13'29"
34. Frantisek Trkal (Tch) à 13'30"
35. Arvis Piziks (Let) à 13'43"
36. Michal Precechtel (Tch) à 14'09"
37. Jürgen Werner (All) à 14'26"
38. Jan Schaffrath (All) à 14'44"
39. Marco Appler (All) à 15'04"
40. Jimmi Madsen (Dan) à 15'35"
41. Bobbie Traksel (Hol) à 16'23"
42. Christian Knees (All) à 16'37"
43. Christian Lademann (All) à 16'50"
44. Olivier Asmaker (Fra) à 16'56"
45. Lado Fumic (All) à 17'13"
46. Martin Laciak (Tch) à 17'21"
47. Christian Heule (Sui) à 17'51"
48. Franz Stocher (Aut) à 17'54"
49. Peter Pichler (Aut) à 18'18"
50. Lars Wackernagel (All) à 18'21"
51. Christian Bach (All) à 24'00"
52. Benjamin Minow (All) à 24'24"
53. Lubomir Kejval (Tch) à 28'44"
54. Christoph Von Kleinsorgen (All) à 28'55"
55. Andrej Gimpelj (Slo) à 29'02"
56. Miran Kelner (Slo) à 31'34"
Partants : 120
Classés : 56
Sprints : Olaf POLLACK (All)
Espoirs : Stefan SCHUMACHER (All)
Montagne : Giuseppe GUERINI (Ita)
Palmarès du Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|