LILLE-DUNKERQUE-LILLE, 185 km
1. Rémi VERSCHATSE en 5h52'00" 2. Henri Deconninck à 4 mètres
3. Joseph Knockaert à 4'00"
4. Gustave Beckaert à 5'00"
5. Albert Coppens
6. Maurice Vanhée
7. Raymond Debruyckère
8. César Rondelaere
9. Raphaël Lefebvre
10. Polydor Gossens
11. François Blin
12. Norbert Soens
13. Jean D'Hondt
14. André Vanderdonckt
15. Médard Bossuyt
16. Albert Vandendriessche
17. Félix Niedergang
18. Elias Carrein
19. Georges Sanctorum
20. Henri Turcq
21. Marcel Muffat
22. André Marchand
23. Georges Verhiest
24. Albert Davoine
25. André Antrop
26. Paul Maës
27. Charles Mathon
28. Georges Vanderdonckt
29. François Morand
30. Charles Fruleux
31. Gustave Vampouck
32. Urbain Lamoureux
33. Gérard Van Nieuwenhuysse
34. Ferdinand Deleruelle
35. Léandre Detré ...
Partants : 81
Classés : ?
Moyenne : 31.534 km/h
Les engagés :
1 DECROIX Rémy (Vélo-Club Tourquennois) 2 CARREIN Elias (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
3 PINSEEL Abel (P.B.A.C. Dunkerque)
4 BOURRY Louis (P.B.A.C. Dunkerque)
5 VANDERDONCKT Georges (P.B.A.C. Dunkerque)
6 MAËS Paul (P.B.A.C. Dunkerque)
7 KERCKOVE Raymond (P.B.A.C. Dunkerque)
8 VANTECLANT Charles (Lille)
9 HUGAERTS Germain (Lille)
10 WIART Paul (Cyclo-Club Saint-Maurice)
11 POLGE André (Etoile Cycliste Armentières)
12 DUBOIS Edmond (Union Sportive du Sud)
13 ANTROP André (Union Sportive du Sud)
14 DELERUELLE Ferdinand (Union Sportive du Sud)
15 D'HOLLANDER Louis (Union Sportive du Sud)
16 MUFFAT Marcel (U.V. Fourmies)
17 LEFEBVRE Raphaël (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
18 OPLINUS Maurice (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
19 LEPAGE Gaston (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
20 COPPENS Albert (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
21 LAPEYRE Camille (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
22 DUMORTIER Florian (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
23 HALLIEZ Cyrille (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
24 LAMOUREUX Urbain (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
25 NIÉDERGANG Félix (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
26 D'HOOGHE François (Velo-Club Lensois)
27 LAUWERRIER Alfred (Etoile Sportive Vieux-Condéenne)
28 DUPONCHELLE Edouard (Etoile Sportive Vieux-Condéenne)
29 SANCTORUM Georges (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
30 STAMPERS Julien (Hellemmes)
31 VAN TIETEL André (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
32 VANDENDAËLE Paul (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
33 PYNCKETT Jules (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
34 KNOCKAERT Joseph (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
35 SAGAERT Roger (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
36 COURTEQUISSE Robert (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
37 VANHÉE Maurice II (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
38 COUSSEMENT Julien (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
39 SALESSE Albert (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
40 DECORTE Maurice (Progrès Vélocipédique Cominois)
41 DEKEYSTER Julien (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
42 DOMMELE Joseph (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
43 GILMAN Alphonse (Cyclo-Club Lillois)
44 DELBARRE André (Cyclo-Club Lillois)
45 D'HONDT Jean (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
46 PATTYN Marceau (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
47 RONDELAERE César (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
48 WINSINGUES Aubert (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
49 JANSSENS Désiré (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
50 MATHON Charles (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
51 VANDENBULCKE Félix (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
52 DETRÉ Léandre (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
53 DESMETTRE Albert (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
54 LOOSVELDT Jérôme (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
55 VANHÉE Maurice (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
56 GOSSENS Polydor (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
57 VANDENDRIESSCHE Albert (Standard Club Madeleinois)
58 VAMPOUCK Gustave (Amicale des Arts de Roubaix)
59 TUYPENS Omer (Vélo-Club Loosois)
60 DEROUBAIX Charles (Union Cycliste Lilloise)
61 JOLY Julien (Vélo-Club Tourquennois)
62 VANDERCRUYSSE Alphonse (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
63 ORVAS Lucien (Cyclo-Club Canteleu-Lomme)
64 VERHIEST Georges (Amicale des Arts de Roubaix)
65 KNOCKAERT Fernand (Amicale des Arts de Roubaix)
66 BOSSUYT Médard (Amicale des Arts de Roubaix)
67 VAN NIEUWENHUYSSE Gérard (Amicale des Arts de Roubaix)
68 MATTON Robert (Amicale des Arts de Roubaix)
69 DECONNINCK Henri (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
70 DEBRUYCKER Raymond (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
71 HOUTRIQUE Maurice (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
72 VANDERDONCT André (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
73 BRASSEUR Charles (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
74 DAVOINE Albert (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
75 MORAND François (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
76 CASTELAIN Robert (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
77 DELEZENNE Georges (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
78 DEFEVER Albert (Progrès Vélocipédique Cominois)
79 DESMARETS Maurice (Progrès Vélocipédique Cominois)
80 LESAFFRE Valère (V.C. Tourquennois)
81 LAZZI Alfred (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
82 BECKAERT Gustave (V.C. Tourquennois)
83 LEBRUN Simon (V.C. Tourquennois)
84 HAYART Clovis (V.C. Tourquennois)
85 DESRUMAUX Henri (V.C. Tourquennois)
86 VERSCHATSE Rémi (Pédale Héninoise)
87 DESMULLIEZ Julien (Amicale des Arts de Roubaix)
88 TURCQ Henri (Vélo-Club Armentières)
89 GEVAERT André (Vélo-Club Armentières)
90 DEBERT Joseph (Vélo-Club Armentières)
91 BARON Gabriel (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
92 DAUTRICOURT Henri (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
93 LORIDAN Georges (Vélo-Club Mervillois)
94 TUYTTENS Guillaume (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
95 MARCHAND André (V.C. Pont-à-Vendin)
96 DAIX Georges (V.C. Pont-à-Vendin)
97 SOENS Norbert (V.C. Tourquennois)
98 AVEZ (Halles Sportives Lilloise)
99 DEROUBAIX Richard (V.C. Wazemmes)
100 NUYTTENS Yvo (V.C. Tourquennois)
101 ROMBEAUX (Etoile Sportive Vieux-Condéenne)
102 BLIN François (Avion)
103 FRULEUX Charles (V.C. Wazemmes)
104 GORRIGUER Henri (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
105 SEGARD Rémy (V.C. Croisé-Laroche)
106 VERMEERSCH Léon (C.C. Saint-Maurice)
107 DUMOULIN Maurice (V.C. Armentières)
108 JEANSSENS Adolphe (V.C. Armentières)
Palmarès de Lille-Dunkerque-Lille
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|