PARIS - NANTES, 376 km
1. Auguste VERDYCK (Bel) en 15h59'32" 2. Aimé Dossche (Bel) à
28'28" 3. Joseph Muller (Fra) 4. Alphonse Van Hecke (Bel) 5.
José Pelletier (Fra) à 42'28" 6. Théo Beeckman (Bel) à 44'28" 7.
Adolphe Van Bruane (Bel) 8. Eugène Archambault (Fra) à 55'28" 9. A. Guiheneuf (Fra) 10.
Charles Loew (Fra) à 2h30'28" 11. André Peltier (Fra) 12. François Chevalier (Fra)
Départ à 2h30.
Engagés :
64 Partants : 48 Classés : 12 Moyenne : 23.511 km/h
Les engagés :
1 CHEVALIER François (La Montagne) 2
AUBRY Ange-Marie (Plancoët) 3 VERDYCK Auguste (Oostende) 4 DOSSCHE Aimé
(Anvers) 5 RICH Lucien (Reims) 6 FONTAN Victor (Nay) 7 JACQUINOT Robert
(Pantin) 8 NOTER Kastor (Zürich) 9 HILARION Jean (Paris) 10 BEFFARAT
Pierre (Bordeaux) 11 PIVETEAU Alexandre (Nantes) 12 PERLY Henri (Mayenne) 13
SALLARD Eugène (Mayenne) 14 JAFFREDOU François (Douarnenez) 15 GELOT Léopold (Paris) 16
ASSE Robert (Vannes) 17 PONTEZIERES A. (Saint-Nazaire) 18 LE DOUHIN Y.
(Saint-Nazaire) 19 GUIHENEUF A. (Saint-Nazaire) 20 HALGAND Léon (Saint-Nazaire) 21
GERARD René (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps) 22 RIVIERE (Nantes) 23 MARTIN Alcide
(Angers) 24 AUDEBERT Prosper (Saumur) 25 BROUSSARD Emmanuel (Crossac) 28
NORMAND Joseph (Roanne) 27 MULLER Joseph (Strasbourg) 28 SCHOUMAKER Georges
(Nancy) 29 PARMENTIER Léon (Nancy) 30 REBRY Gaston (Nancy) 31 DAVID Paul (Nantes) 32
AOUSTIN Edmond (Saint-Nazaire) 33 DUMET Er. (Saint-Nazaire) 34 GERBAUD Robert
(Paris) 35 PETOUILLE Raoul (Paris) 36 MULON Emile (Paris) 37 REBOUL
Robert (Paris) 38 STEUX Alfred (Ottignies) 39 ARCHAMBAUD Eugène (Rennes) 40
LE GOAER Louis (Nantes) 41 GOURDON Marcel (Nantes) 42 GUENOT Maurice (Paris) 43
LAISNE Maxime (Angers) 44 FAURANT Camille (Angers) 45 PERSIGAN Gaston (Angers) 46
REROLLE Gabriel (Angers) 47 IRAGUE Fernand (Arcachon) 48 FAILLU François (Boulogne) 49
WOLPIANSKY Nicolas (Pologne, Paris) 50 AUBERT Louis (Sannois) 51 PALLUT
Paul (Paris) 52 DAVOINE Georges (Dinan) 53 PELLETIER José (Roanne) 54
BLY Ernest (Dol-de-Bretagne) 55 BLY André (Dol-de-Bretagne) 56 VAN BRUAENE
Adolphe (Belgique) 57 LOEW Charles
(Saint-Denis) 58 LEMITERE Louis (Paris) 59 GUIGNEBOURG Marcel (La Garenne) 60
TEQUI Simon (Albi) 61 PELTIER André (Pantin)
Palmarès de Paris-Nantes
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|