1995 26 août
1. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
2. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)
3. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
1997 6 septembre
1. COMMESSO Salvatore (Ita)
2. MONTGOMERY Sven (Sui)
3. GLOMSER Gerrit (Aut)
1999 15 août
1. GOBBI Michele (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
3. BULGARELLI Fabio (Ita)
2001 26 août
1. CARUSO Giampaolo (Ita)
2. BAUMANN Eric (All)
3. LUHOVYY Roman (Ukr)
2003 17 août
1. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. ROY Jérémy (Fra)
3. FAJT Kristjan (Slo)
2005 10 juillet
1. RABON Frantisek (Tch)
2. LUND Anders (Dan)
3. INGELS Nic (Bel)
2007 22 juillet
1. KLYUEV Andrey (Rus)
2. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Lit)
3. LASIS Normunds (Let)
2009
5 juillet 1. BOECKMANS Kris (Bel) 2. MARYCZ Jaroslaw
(Pol) 3. MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
2011
17 juillet 1. KERN Julian (All) 2. NOVIKAU Siarhei
(Blr) 3. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin (Blr)
2013
21 juillet 1. DE BIE Sean (Bel) 2. VAKOC Petr (Tch) 3.
SKUJINS Toms (Let)
2015
9 août 1. BASKA Erik (Svq) 2. STASH Mamyr (Rus) 3.
MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
2017
5 août 1. PEDERSEN Casper (Dan) 2. COSNEFROY Benoît
(Fra) 3. HIRSCHI Marc (Sui)
2019
10 août 1. DAINESE Alberto (Ita) 2. LARSEN Niklas (Dan) 3.
ÄRM Rait (Est)
2021
11 septembre 1. NYS Thibau (Bel) 2. BARONCINI Filippo
(Ita) 3. AYUSO Juan (Esp)
2023
22 septembre 1. PEDERSEN Breiner Henrik (Dan) 2. ROMEO
Ivan (Esp) 3. MAGNIER Paul (Fra)
|
1996 18 juin
1. BARBOSA Candido (Por)
2. CONTRINI Daniele (Ita)
3. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)
1998 15 août
1. KLEMENCIC Zoran (Slo)
2. VITS Andy (Bel)
3. SCHWEDA Raphael (All)
2000 5 août
1. GASPARRE Graziano (Ita)
2. ADAMSSON Stefan (Sue)
3. BERNUCCI Lorenzo (Ita)
2002 4 août
1. ALBASINI Michael (Sui)
2. TIMOCHINE Mikhail (Rus)
3. SPRICK Mathieu (Fra)
2004 8 août
1. EISAKS Kalvis (Let)
2. VEELERS Tom (Hol)
3. ANSONS Arturs (Let)
2006 16 juillet
1. SINNER Benoît (Fra)
2. MANDRI René (Est)
3. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
2008 5 juillet 1. GAUTIER
Cyril (Fra) 2. VOSS Paul (All) 3. KRITSKIY
Timofey (Rus)
2010
18 juillet 1. GAWRONSKI Piotr (Pol) 2. OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe
(Por) 3. DÉMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2012
12 août 1. TRATNIK Jan (Slo) 2. FLAKSIS Andzs (Let) 3.
WIPPERT Wouter (Hol)
2014
13 juillet 1. KÜNG Stefan (Sui) 2. FILOSI Iuri (Ita) 3.
TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
2016
17 septembre 1. RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr (Blr) 2. LAMBRECHT
Bjorg (Bel) 3. VENDRAME Andrea (Ita)
2018
15 juillet 1. HIRSCHI Marc (Sui) 2. LAFAY Victor (Fra) 3.
BARCELO Fernando (Esp)
2020
27 août 1. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (Nor) 2. CHARMIG
Anthon (Dan) 3. REPA Vojtech (Tch)
2022
10 juillet 1. ENGELHARDT Felix (All) 2. VACEK Mathias
(Tch) 3. DE PRETTO Davide (Ita)
|