ANTWERP-ANTWERP, 182.14 km
1. Dries DE BONDT (Bel) en 4h12'44" 2. Timo Kielich (Bel) à 16" 3.
Quinten Hermans (Bel) 4. Florian Vermeersch (Bel) 5. Thomas Bonnet (Fra) 6.
Sander De Pestel (Bel) 7. Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Dan) à 26" 8.
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) 9. Sandy Dujardin (Fra) 10. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) 11.
Mads Andersen (Dan) 12. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) 13. Laurence Pithie (Nzl) 14.
Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) 15. Jens Reynders (Bel) à 34" 16. Kane Richards
(Aus) à 1'41" 17. Frederik Muff (Dan) 18. Timothy Dupont (Bel) à
2'30" 19. Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) à 2'36" 20. Joren Bloem (Hol)
à 3'09" 21. Jacob Scott (Gbr) à 5'16" 22. Ryan Christensen (Nzl)
à 5'18" 23. Bram Dissel (Hol) à 5'22" 24. Davide Bomboi (Bel)
à 5'27" 25. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) 26. Oded Kogut (Isr) 27. Ward
Vanhoof (Bel) 28. Emiel Verstrynge (Bel) 29. Kamil Malecki (Pol) 30.
Alec Segaert (Bel) 31. Lucas Janssen (Hol) 32. Thomas Joseph (Bel) à 7'38" 33.
Ben Askey (Gbr) à 8'42" 34. Lewis Bower (Nzl) à 9'21" 35. Blake
Agnoletto (Aus) à 11'47" 36. Mauro Verwilt (Bel) 37. Jelle Harteel
(Bel) 38. Luca De Meester (Bel) 39. Jochem Kerckhaert (Hol) 40. Brady
Gilmore (Aus) 41. Enekoitz Azparren (Esp) 42. Hamish McKenzie (Aus) 43.
Samuel Jenner (Aus) 44. Abram Stockman (Bel) à 11'51" 45. Carlos
Canal (Esp) 46. Guy Sagiv (Isr) 47. Noah Hobbs (Gbr) 48. Emilien Jeannière
(Fra) 49. Eddy Le Huitouze (Fra) 50. Jason Tesson (Fra)
Abandons
: Samuel Gaze (Nzl) Ronan Augé (Fra) Jens Verbrugghe (Bel) Arno
Claeys (Bel) Elias Maris (Bel) Jules Hesters (Bel) Fabien Grellier
(Fra) Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Frederik Frison (Bel) Jacopo Guarnieri
(Ita) Ramses Debruyne (Bel) Louis Blouwe (Bel) Théo Lowie (Bel) Remy
Mertz (Bel) Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Alexander Salby (Dan) Nathan Vandepitte
(Fra) Peio Goikoetxea (Esp) Juan José Lobato (Esp) Andoni Lopez de
Abetxuko (Esp) Xabier Berasategi (Esp) Taj Jones (Aus) Rick Zabel (All) James
Fouché (Nzl) George Jackson (Nzl) Bailey O'Donnell (Nzl) Rory Townsend
(Irl) Paul Wright (Nzl) Antonio Puppio (Ita) Corey Davis (Usa) Travis
Stedman (Afs) Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Oliver Bleddyn (Aus) Declan Trezise
(Aus) Craig Wiggins (Aus) Gil D'Heygere (Bel) Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Jonas
Geens (Bel) Andreas Goeman (Bel) Jacob Relaes (Bel) Kobe Vanoverschelde
(Bel) Martijn Budding (Hol) Hartthijs De Vries (Hol) Bas Tietema (Hol) Yentl
Vandevelde (Bel) Joshua Duffy (Aus) Conor Leahy (Aus) Luke Burns (Aus) Elliot
Schultz (Aus) Dalton Stretton (Aus) Liam Walsh (Aus) Victor Grue Enggaard
(Dan) Magnus Lorents Nielsen (Dan) Sebastian Nielsen (Dan) Frederik
Bjørn Sørensen (Dan)
Partants : 105 Classés : 50 Moyenne :
43.241 km/h
Disputé le 21 mai 2023.
Palmarès de Antwerp Port Epic
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|