ST GHISLAIN-WASMUEL, 199 km
1. Fabrizio GUIDI (Ita) en 4h50'00"
2. Biagio Conte (Ita) à 3"
3. Miguel Van Kessel (Hol)
4. Mateo Tossato (Ita)
5. Bobby Julich (Usa) à 4"
6. Laurent Genty (Fra) à 6"
7. Ivan Quaranta (Ita)
8. Andrej Hauptman (Slo)
9. Michel Van Haecke (Bel)
10. Jeroen Blijlevens (Hol)
11. Carlos Da Cruz (Fra)
12. Ludovic Capelle (Bel)
13. Gert Vanderaerden (Bel)
14. Thomas Muhlbacher (Aut)
15. Wim Vansevenant (Bel)
16. Jens Zemke (All)
17. Giancarlo Raimondi (Ita)
18. Jurgen Van Rossbroeck (Bel)
19. Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita)
20. Hans De Clercq (Bel)
21. Marco Milesi (Ita)
22. Volker Ordowski (All)
23. Daniele Contrini (Ita)
24. Nicola Loda (Ita)
25. Ruslan Ivanov (Mol)
26. Kris Gerits (Bel)
27. Johan De Geyter (Bel)
28. Frédéric Gabriel (Fra)
29. Branko Filip (Slo)
30. Franky De Buyst (Bel)
31. Jurgen Vandewalle (Bel)
32. Gabriele Dalla Valle (Ita)
33. David Moncoutié (Fra)
34. Massimiliano Lelli (Ita)
35. Massimiliano Mori (Ita)
36. Jan Poppe (Bel)
37. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo)
38. Gilles Bouvard (Fra)
39. Filippo Baldo (Ita)
40. Davide Casarotto (Ita)
41. Mirko Gualdi (Ita)
42. Gianluca Sironi (Ita) à 34"
43. Johan Capiot (Bel) à 46"
44. Remco Van der Ven (Hol) à 1'26"
45. Roland Müller (Sui) à 1'33"
46. Carlo Finco (Ita)
47. Lylian Lebreton (Fra)
48. Sascha Henrix (All)
49. Oleg Kozlitine (Kaz)
50. Dave Bruylandts (Bel) à 1'47"
51. Stéphane Cueff (Fra) à 2'00"
52. Charles Guilbert (Fra)
53. Andy De Smet (Bel)
54. Stéphane Hennebert (Bel)
55. Saulius Ruskys (Lit)
56. Philippe Bordenave (Fra)
57. Laurent Pillon (Fra)
58. Ludovic Auger (Fra)
59. Peter Vries (Hol)
60. Nicolas Fritsch (Fra)
61. Mirko Crepaldi (Ita)
62. Mika Hietanen (Fin)
63. Brian Walton (Can)
64. Eric De Clercq (Bel)
65. Scott McGrory (aus)
66. Valerio Tebaldi (Ita)
67. Alessandro Guerra (Ita) à 3'24"
68. Christian Van Dartel (Hol)
69. Matthew White (Aus)
Partants : 153
Classés : 69
Moyenne : 41.172 km/h
Disputé le 9 avril 1999.
Palmarès du G.P Pino Cerami
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|