STAVELOT-STAVELOT, 163.9 km 1. Romain GRÉGOIRE (Fra) en 4h24'30" 2.
Lennert Van Eetvelt (Bel) à 1" 3. Thomas Gloag (Gbr) 4. Lorenzo Germani
(Ita) à 51" 5. Toon Clynhens (Bel) 6. Arthur Kluckers (Lux) 7.
Charles-Etienne Chrétien (Can) 8. Dawit Tsegay Yemane (Ery) 9. Obie Vidts
(Bel) 10. Pepijn Reinderink (Hol) 11. Archie Ryan (Irl) 12. Hannes
Wilksch (All) à 1'00" 13. Reuben Thompson (Nzl) 14. Elias Maris (Bel)
à 1'14" 15. Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) à 1'16" 16. Gil Gelders
(Bel) à 1'27" 17. William Jr Lecerf (Bel) à 1'35" 18. Johannes
Hodapp (All) 19. Oscar Onley (Gbr) 20. Hartthijs De Vries (Hol) 21.
Lars Craps (Bel) 22. Thibau Nys (Bel) 23. Leander Van Hautegem (Bel) 24.
Felix Engelhardt (All) 25. Matthew Dinham (Aus) 26. Tijmen Graat (Hol) 27.
Rudy Porter (Aus) à 1'41" 28. Adne Van Engelen (Hol) à 2'32" 29.
Ronan Van den Put (Bel) 30. Robin Orins (Bel) 31. Alexander Hajek (Aut) 32.
Noah De Graef (Bel) 33. Sander De Vet (Bel) 34. Fabio Christen (Sui) à
2'58" 35. Jacques Lebreton (Fra) à 3'07" 36. Baptiste Huyet
(Fra) à 3'14" 37. Rens Tulner (Hol) à 3'27" 38. Dominik Bauer
(All) 39. Mats Wenzel (Hol) 40. Eliott Pierre (Fra) 41. Gwen Leclainche
(Fra) 42. Jonathan Vervenne (Bel) 43. Arne Baers (Bel) 44. Carson Miles
(Can) 45. Matthew Riccitello (Usa) à 3'37" 46. Stijn Siemons (Bel)
à 4'20" 47. Jarno Mobach (Hol) à 4'23" 48. Darren Van Bekkum
(Hol) à 4'24" 49. Jesse Kramer (Hol) 50. Louis Coqueret (Fra) à 4'26" 51.
Tibor Del Grosso (Hol) 52. Stan Huyghe (Bel) 53. Lorenzo Milesi (Ita) 54.
Hidde Van Veenendaal (Hol) 55. Giovanni Laurent (Bel) 56. Bart Hordijk
(Hol) 57. Lars Droogmans (Bel) à 4'39" 58. Louis Pijourlet (Fra)
à 5'20" 59. Jordan Habets (Hol) à 6'09" 60. Wesley Mol (Hol)
à 6'12" 61. Ben Granger (Gbr) 62. Jasper Stalmans (Bel) à 6'30" 63.
Joppe Heremans (Bel) 64. Sieben Roggeman (Bel) 65. Jack Drage (Nzl) 66.
Lars Put (Bel) 67. Emile Brouwers (Bel) 68. Tomas De Neve (Bel) 69.
Trym Brennsæter (Nor) 70. Senne Thonnon (Bel) 71. Jago Willems (Bel) 72.
Miguel Ladang (Bel) 73. Vince Gerits (Bel) 74. Oliver Rees (Gbr) 75.
Théo Thomas (Fra) 76. Matisse Julien (Can) 77. Guillaume Dauschy (Fra) 78.
Wout Geerinckx (Bel) 79. Joris Reinderink (Hol) à 6'46" 80. Finlay
Pickering (Gbr) 81. Arthur Eeckhout (Bel) à 6'50" 82. Jaap Roelen
(Hol) à 6'53" 83. Ole Theiler (All) à 6'55" 84. Ramses Debruyne
(Bel) à 6'59" 85. Lenny Martinez (Fra) à 7'06" 86. Sven Hassert
(Hol) à 7'22" 87. Marvin Tasset (Bel) à 7'24" 88. Jelle Declerck
(Bel) à 8'27" 89. Robin Plamondon (Can) 90. Theo Bonnet (Bel) à 8'31" 91.
Ward Huybs (Bel) à 8'38" 92. Milan Paulus (Bel) à 9'54" 93.
Noah Detalle (Bel) 94. Welay Hagos Berhe (Eth) à 10'07" 95. Dorian
Foulon (Fra) 96. Ivan Centrone (Lux) à 11'54" 97. Maxim Nonneman
(Bel) à 12'02" 98. Luca Van Boven (Bel) 99. Riley Sheehan (Usa) 100.
Joseph Pidcock (Gbr) 101. Seppe Rombouts (Bel)
Reliefs
: Lorenzo MILESI (Ita)
Partants
: 164 Classés : 101 Moyenne : 37.180 km/h
Palmarès de la Flèche Ardennaise
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|