JUDENDORF/STRAßENGEL, 175 km
1. Markus EIBEGGER (Aut) en 4h19'04" 2. Martin Riska (Svq)
à 1'08"
3. Christoph Sokoll (Aut)
4. Serhiy Honchar (Ukr)
5. Peter Kusztor (Hon) à 1'45"
6. Daniel Schorn (Aut) à 1'49"
7. Rupert Probst (Aut)
8. Nico Schneider (All)
9. Michael Knopf (Aut)
10. Elias Schmäh (Sui)
11. Wim Van Huffel (Bel)
12. Andrej Omulec (Slo)
13. Matthias Brändle (Aut)
14. Bruno Rizzi (Ita)
15. Jan Barta (Tch) à 2'18"
16. Hans-Jörg Leopold (Aut) à 3'03"
17. Josef Kugler (Aut)
18. Guillaume Bourgeois (Sui) à 3'08"
19. Andrea Pagoto (Ita) à 3'42"
20. Daniel Musiol (All) à 6'17"
21. Adam Homolka (Tch)
22. Martin Grashev (Bul)
23. Matej Marin (Slo)
24. Paul Kasis (Aut)
25. Michael Pichler (Aut)
26. Frank Scherzinger (All)
27. Christoph Springer (All)
28. David Rösch (All)
29. Philip Gotsch (Ita) à 6'25"
30. Marco Corsini (Ita) à 6'29"
31. Manuel Hillebrand (Ita) à 7'16"
32. Michael Singer (Aut)
33. Petr Lechner (Tch) à 9'33"
34. Jan Sokol (Aut)
35. Michael Schwaiger (Aut)
36. Mathias Vogl (All)
37. Adam Wadecki (Pol)
38. Wolfgang Geisler (Aut)
39. Peter Pichler (Aut)
40. Spas Gyurov (Bul)
41. Martin Comploi (Aut)
42. Norbert Dürauer (Aut)
43. Mario Schoibl (Aut)
44. Alexander Tuma (Aut)
45. Jürgen Hauk (Aut)
46. Florian Kopeinig (Aut)
47. Roman Gredler (Aut)
48. Jürgen Pauritsch (Aut)
49. Alexander Schrangl (Aut)
50. Robert Gaßmayr (Aut)
51. Johannes Reiser (Aut)
52. Markus Götz (Aut) à 9'41"
53. Christian Pavitschitz (Aut) à 9'43"
54. Markus Moser (Aut) à 9'46"
55. Harald Morscher (Aut)
56. Werner Riebenbauer (Aut)
57. Wolfgang Murer (Aut)
58. Riccardo Zoidl (Aut)
59. Rida Cador (Hon)
60. Stefan Pöll (Aut)
61. Christian Wildauer (Aut) à 9'50"
62. Carlo Corra (Ita)
63. Emiliano Donadello (Ita)
64. Timo Honstein (All)
Hors délais :
Florian Arnold (Aut) à 27'18"
Christian Daum (Aut)
Georg Steidl (Aut)
Christian Strauss (Aut)
Partants : 108 Classés : 64 Hors délais : 4 Abandons : 40 Moyenne : 40.530 km/h
Palmarès du Raiffeisen G.P
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|