|
TALLINN, 179.5 km 1. Denis FLAHAUT (Fra) en 3h53'38"
2. Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) 3. Erki Pütsep (Est) 4. Reijo
Puhm (Est) 5. Normunds Lasis (Let) 6. Vytautas Kaupas (Lit) 7. Sylwester
Janiszewski (Pol) 8. Simas Kondrotas (Lit) 9. Alo Jakin (Est) 10. Fabio
Donesana (Ita) 11. Ardy Utar (Est) 12. Toms Skuijns (Let) 13. Silver
Schultz (Est) 14. Darijus Dzervus (Lit) 15. Aleksejs Saramotins (Let)
16. Caspar Austa (Est) 17. Aliaksandr Sinelnikau (Blr) 18. Kamil Migdol
(Pol) 19. Jakub Tomkiewicz (Pol) 20. Aliaksei Tsikhanau (Blr) 21.
Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) 22. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) 23. Kanstantsin Shkredau
(Blr) 24. Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit) 25. Igor Abakoumov (Bel) 26.
Paavo Paajanen (Fin) 27. Indulis Bekmanis (Let) 28. Joonas Henttala
(Fin) 29. Karlo Aia (Est) 30. Joris Boillat (Sui) 31. Dariusz Gluszak
(Pol) 32. Mart Ojavee (Est) 33. Kamil Zielinski (Pol) 34. Gabriel
Leppik (Est) 35. Ingus Eislers (Let) 36. Kristjan Heinrand (Est)
37. Adrian Honkisz (Pol) 38. Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) 39. Dmitrijs
Sorokins (Let) à 4" 40. Vladimiras Kokorevas (Lit) 41. Yauheni
Lahun (Blr) à 6" 42. Mihkel Jüri (Est) à 7" 43. Kristaps Safranovics
(Let) 44. Janis Keišs (Let) 45. Aurimas Varna (Lit) 46. Esko Ööpik
(Est) 47. Yauhen Sobal (Blr) 48. Risto Raid (Est) 49. Denys Karnulin
(Ukr) 50. Eerik Idarand (Est) 51. Tanel Kangert (Est) 52. Gert
Jõeäär (Est) 53. Roger Beuchat (Sui) 54. Zydrunas Savickas (Lit)
55. Martin Puusepp (Est) 56. Joonas Jõgi (Est) à 11" 57. Markku
Ainsalu (Est) 58. Rostislav Mykhaylov (Ukr) 59. Ervin Korts-Laur (Est)
60. Artis Pujats (Let) 61. Yury Yurchanka (Blr) 62. Siarhei Novikau
(Blr) 63. Mika Simola (Fin) à 16" 64. Maksym Polischuk (Ukr) à
18" 65. Priit Prous (Est) à 22" 66. Lukasz Modzelewski (Pol)
67. Janis Rezins (Let) 68. Mikhail Besaha (Blr) 69. Andžs Flaksis (Let)
70. Adam Dudziak (Pol) à 31" 71. Maksym Vasyliev (Ukr) 72. Alexandre
Usov (Blr)
Partants : 87 Classés : 72 Moyenne : 46.123 km/h
Palmarès du Tallinn G.P
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|
|
Fichier mis à jour le : 1/02/2013 à 17:49
|
|