EIJSDEN-EIJSDEN, 188.8 km 1. Timo KIELICH
(Bel) en 4h31'53" 2. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Hol) à 2" 3. Henri Uhlig
(All) à 7" 4. Francesco Busatto (Ita) 5. Johan Meens (Bel) à 9" 6.
Jelle Johannink (Hol) 7. Tobias Bayer (Aut) 8. Joseph Blackmore (Gbr) 9.
Frank Van den Broek (Hol) 10. Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) à 12" 11. Milan
Menten (Bel) à 1'28" 12. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) 13. Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
(Hol) 14. Timo De Jong (Hol) 15. Federico Savino (Ita) 16. Simone Gualdi
(Ita) 17. Marcel Camprubi (Esp) 18. Pier-André Côté (Can) 19. Viktor
Soenens (Bel) 20. Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) 21. Hartthijs De Vries (Hol) 22.
Jeroen Meijers (Hol) 23. Adam Toupalik (Tch) 24. Kamiel Bonneu (Bel) 25.
Meindert Weulink (Hol) 26. Giacomo Villa (Ita) 27. Gianluca Brambilla
(Ita) 28. Julien Vermote (Bel) 29. Mike Schuch (Hol) 30. Tim Rex (Bel) 31.
Robin Orins (Bel) 32. Daniel Lima (Por) 33. Wessel Mouris (Hol) 34.
Elias Maris (Bel) 35. Mauro Verwilt (Bel) 36. Nicolas Sessler (Bre) 37.
Walter Calzoni (Ita) 38. Lennert Teugels (Bel) 39. Tomas Kopecky (Tch) 40.
Rune Herregodts (Bel) 41. Lander Loockx (Bel) 42. Stijn Daemen (Hol) à
1'39" 43. Huub Artz (Hol) à 1'49" 44. Mathijs Paasschens (Hol)
à 12'50" 45. Peter Schulting (Hol) 46. Mike Bronswijk (Hol) 47.
Oliver Peace (Gbr)
Abandons
: Kaden Groves (Aus) Maurice Ballerstedt (All) Louis Kitzki (All) Morten
Aalling Nørtoft (Dan) Tom Schellekens (Hol) Colby Simmons (Usa) Pietro
Mattio (Ita) Madis Mihkels (Est) Alec Segaert (Bel) Jarno Widar (Bel) Owen
Geleijn (Hol) Zeb Kyffin (Gbr) Toon Clynhens (Bel) Gilles De Wilde
(Bel) Vincent Van Hemelen (Bel) Noah Vandenbranden (Bel) Negasi Haylu
Abreha (Eth) Manuel Oioli (Ita) Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Rory Townsend (Irl) Lucas
Jacques (Bel) Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Jens Reynders (Bel) Loïc Vliegen
(Bel) Luke Arens (Usa) Sean Christian (Usa) Ian Lopez de San Roman
(Usa) Henry Neff (Usa) Gabriel Shipley (Usa) Brockton Smith (Usa) Emry
Faingezicht (Isr) Alvaro Garcia Gimenez (Esp) Pau Marti (Esp) Vlad
Van Mechelen (Bel) Jacob Bush (Gbr) Axel Källberg (Fin) Mees Vlot (Hol) Thom
Van der Werff (Hol) Stijn Appel (Hol) Bram Dissel (Hol) Jochem Kerckhaert
(Hol) Lars Loohuis (Hol) Michiel Coppens (Bel) Jeroen Van Krimpen (Hol) Thijs
Zonneveld (Hol) Rindert Buiter (Hol) Finn Crockett (Irl) Jasper Haest
(Hol) Bert-Jan Lindeman (Hol) Jago Willems (Bel) Thijs De Lange (Hol) Jordan
Habets (Hol) Eskil Huiting (Hol) Joris Reinderink (Hol) Hidde Van Veenendaal
(Hol) Michiel Van Vliet (Hol) Stef Koning (Hol) Lars Hohmann (Hol) Nils
Sinschek (Hol) Otto Van Zanden (Hol) Niek Voogt (Hol) Cormac Nisbet
(Gbr) Gauthier Servranckx (Bel) Leander Van Hautegem (Bel) Jonathan
Vervenne (Bel) Jordi Warlop (Bel) Jeen De Jong (Hol) Sjors Handgraaf
(Hol) Lars Quaedvlieg (Hol) Jarri Stravers (Hol) Jip Steman (Hol) Stefan
Verhoeff (Hol) Steven Willemsen (Hol) Leon Arenz (All) Mauro Brenner
(All) Jan Hugger (All) Joshua Huppertz (All) Ben Felix Jochum (All) Mathieu
Kockelmann (Lux) Fabian Wünstel (All) Hugo Kars (Hol) Rick Ottema (Hol) Vincent
Van Dorp (Hol) Pepijn Veenings (Hol) Guillaume Visser (Hol) Ean Cajucom
(Phi) José João Mendes (Por) Edgar Nohales (Esp) Carlos Francisco Ramos
(Phi) Nichol Blanca Pareja (Phi) Henri Johannes Appelbaum (All) Julian
Borresch (All) Jacob Scott (Gbr) Jan-Marc Temmen (All) Lennart Voege
(All) Paul Wright (Nzl) Pierre Barbier (Fra) Rudy Barbier (Fra) Alan
Boileau (Fra) Théo Bonnet (Bel) Thomas Devaux (Fra) Gwen Leclainche
(Fra) Thibaut Ponsaerts (Bel) Robbe Claeys (Bel) Maxime De Poorter
(Bel) Thomas Joseph (Bel) Gianni Marchand (Bel) Jacob Relaes (Bel) Arne
Santy (Bel) Robin Fischer (All) Toni Franz (All) Arne Hoppe (All) Jan
Münzer (All) Patrick Schubert (All) Ole Theiler (All)
Partants : 162 Classés : 47 Moyenne
: 41.665 km/h
Disputé le 30 mars 2024.
Palmarès de la Volta Limburg Classic
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|