1983 17 août 1. VELDSCHOLTEN Gérard 2. ZOETEMELK Joop 3. MANDERS
Henri
1985 16 août 1. KUIPER Hennie 2. WINNEN Peter 3. ALBERTS Jos
1987 1.
SERGEANT Marc (Bel) 2. ANDERSON Phil
(Aus) 3. STEVENHAAGEN Peter
1989
1er septembre 1.
FIGNON Laurent (Fra) 2. MAASSEN Frans
3. HAMPSTEN Andrew (Usa)
1991
30 août 1.
VELDSCHOLTEN Gérard 2. VAN ORSOUW
Marc 3. HARMELING Rob
1993
3 septembre 1.
DE VRIES Gerrit 2. KOERTS Jans
3. HARMELING Rob
1995
1er septembre 1.
VAN HEESWIJK Max 2. HAMBURGER Bo
(Dan) 3. BREUKINK Erik
1997
22 août 1.
STEELS Tom (Bel) 2. McEWEN Robbioe
(Aus) 3. VOSKAMP Bart
1999
3 septembre 1.
DEN BAKKER Maarten 2. VIRENQUE Richard
(Fra) 3. VOSKAMP Bart
2001
24 août 1.
DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel) 2. O'GRADY
Stuart (Aus) 3. KEMNA Rudi
2003 1.
REINERINK Rik 2. KNAVEN Servais
3. McGEE Bradley (Aus)
2005
2 septembre 1.
TANKINK Bram 2. RASMUSSEN Michael
(Dan) 3. KEMNA Rudi
2007
31 août 1. DEKKER Thomas 2.
HUNTER Robert (Afs) 3. DI LUCA Danilo
(Ita)
2009 28 août 1. CAVENDISH Mark
(Gbr) 2. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita) 3. VEELERS Tom
2011
26 août 1. RUIJGH Rob 2. GREIPEL André (All) 3.
SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)
2013 23 août 1.
VAN POPPEL Danny 2. DUMOULIN Tom 3. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
2015
28 août 1. BOOM Lars 2. LAMMERTINK Maurits 3. TANKINK
Bram
|
1984 17 août 1. KELLY Sean (Irl) 2. VAN KATWIJK Alfons 3. VAN VLIET
Léo
1986
15 août 1. LAMMERTINK
Jos 2. BEUKER René 3. ZOETEMELK
Joop
1988 1. ARRAS
Wim (Bel) 2. PIETERS Peter 3.
VEENSTRA Wiebren
1990
24 août 1.
PIETERS Peter 2. SOLLEVELD Gerrit
3. DORGELO Henri
1992
28 août 1.
EKIMOV Viatcheslav (Rus) 2. HARMELING
Rob 3. LUBBERDING Henk
1994
2 septembre 1.
NIJBOER Erwin 2. HARMELING Rob
3. KOERTS Jans
1996
23 août 1.
DEKKER Erik 2. DE LOUW Lucien 3. VAN
STEEN Martin
1998 21 août 1. McEWEN Robbie
(Aus) 2. CIPOLLINI Mario 3. HOFFMAN
Tristan
2000
1er septembre 1. KNAVEN
Servai 2. ZABEL Erik (All) 3.
BLIJLEVENS Jeroen 2002
30 août 1.
MUSEEUW Johan (Bel) 2. DEKKER Erik
3. LUPPES Marcel
2004
3 septembre 1.
BETTINI Paolo (Ita) 2. DEKKER Erik 3. REINERINK
Rik
2006
1er septembre 1. POSTHUMA
Joost 2. TANKINK Bram 3. McEWEN
Robbie
2008 29 août 1. STEEGMANS Gert
(Bel) 2. SCHLECK Frank (Lux) 3.
POSTHUMA Joost
2010 27 août 1. SANCHEZ
Samuel (Esp) 2. STAMSNIJDER Tom 3. TIMMER Albert
2012
31 août 1. TJALLINGII Maarten 2. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel) 3.
POSTHUMA Joost
2014 29 août 1.
VEELERS Tom 2. VAN POPPEL Danny 3. WESTRA Lieuwe
|
ALMELO
: localité néerlandaise située entre
Zwolle et Enschede.
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|