1955 22 août
1. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
2. ANASTASI Francis
3. GAUL Charly (Lux)
1957 5 août
1. DESMET Gilbert 1 (Bel)
2. GUITARD Marcel
3. BOBET Louison
1959 3 août
1. SAINT Gérard
2. ROHRBACH Marcel
3. DOTTO Jean
1961 7 août
1. GAINCHE Jean
2. GRACZYK Jean
3. GROUSSARD Joseph
1963 5 août
1. ANQUETIL Jacques
2. ANGLADE Henry
3. BAHAMONTES Federico (Esp)
1965
1. STABLINSKI Jean
2. ANGLADE Henry
3. WOLFSHOHL Rolf (All)
1967
1. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)
2. GRAIN Michel
3. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
1969
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. AIMAR Lucien
3. ALTIG Rudi (All)
1971
1. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
2. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre
3. KARSTENS Gerben (Hol)
1973 6 août
1. THEVENET Bernard
2. POULIDOR Raymond
3. DELISLE Raymond
1975
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
1977
1. LAURENT Michel
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. ESCLASSAN Jacques
1979
1. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. LAURENT Michel
3. MATHIS Hubert
1981
1. HINAULT Bernard
2. LEGEAY Roger
3. CHASSANG Jean
1983
1. FIGNON Laurent
2. VALLET Bernard
3. GAUTHIER Jean-Louis
1985
1. MADIOT Marc
2. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
3. ROUX Denis
1987 3 août
1. BERNARD Jean-François
2. MOTTET Charly
3. ROUX Denis
1990 6 août
1. ROUX Denis
2. LeMOND Greg (Usa)
3. CLAVEYROLAT Thierry
1992
1. LINO Pascal
2. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)
3. COLOTTI Jean-Claude
1994
1. SEIGNEUR Eddy
2. PENSEC Ronan
3. PANTANI Marco (Ita)
1996
1. VIRENQUE Richard
2. LEBLANC Luc
3. HEULOT Stéphane
1999
1. DURAND Jacky
2. SIMON François
3. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz) |
1956
6 août
1. ANQUETIL Jacques
2. THOMIN Joseph
3. BARONE Nicolas
1958 4 août
1. ANQUETIL Jacques
2. ELLIOTT Seamus (Irl)
3. ROHRBACH Marcel
1960 30 juillet
1. ANQUETIL Jacques
2. GRACZYK Jean
3. ANGLADE Henry
1962
1. RAMSBOTTOM Alan (Gbr)
2. GROUSSARD Joseph
3. CAZALA Robert
1964
1. DARRIGADE André
2. BEHEYT Benoni (Bel)
3. ANGLADE Henry
1966
1. JANSSEN Jan (Hol)
2. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
3. STABLINSKI Jean
1968
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. JANSSEN Jan (Hol)
3. GRAIN Michel
1970
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. GENET Jean-Pierre
1972
1. GUIMARD Cyrille
2. GODEFROOT Walter
3. SWERTS Roger
1974
1. POULIDOR Raymond
2. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre
3. MISAC Jean-Claude
1976
1. HEZARD Yves
2. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
3. VAN IMPE Lucien (Bel)
1978 7 août
1. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)
2. OVION Régis
3. TINAZZI Marcel
1980
1. OVION Régis
2. VALLET Bernard
3. LINARD Hubert
1982
1. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
2. BERARD Charly
3. LARPE Michel
1984
1. JULES Pascal
2. LAURENT Michel
3. BERARD Charly
1986 4 août
1. HINAULT Bernard
2. FIGNON Laurent
3. BERNARD Jean-François
1988
1. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
2. ROUX Denis
3. BERNARD Jean-François
1991
1. CLAVEYROLAT Thierry
2. BERNARD Jean-François
3. MADIOT Marc
1993
1. ROCHE Stephen (Irl)
2. DOJWA Jean-Philippe
3. BOYER Eric
1995
1. JALABERT Laurent
2. LAURENT Thierry
3. ROUS Denis
1997
1. BROCHARD Laurent
2. VASSEUR Cédrix
3. VIRENQUE Richard
2000
1. CAPELLE Christophe
2. FINOT Frédéric
3. CHANTEUR Pascal |
CHATEAU-CHINON : petite ville
de Bourgogne à l'ouest de DIJON.
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|