1950 24 avril
1. BLOMME Maurice
2. SALEMBIER Gustave
3. DEPOORTER Jules
1952 24 juillet
1. LOYAERTS Frans
2. LEENEN Frans
3. BUYL Gérard
1954 26 juillet
1. DE VALCK Jean
2. LOYAERTS Frans
3. HENDRIKS Willem
1956 17 juillet
1. SCHOUBBEN Frans
2. MACHIELS Pierre
3. HENDRIKS Willem
1958 24 juillet
1. SCHILS Joseph
2. HAELTERMAN Willy
3. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Henri
1960 19 juillet
1. CLERCKX Karel
2. SWEECK Alfons
3. HOOBERGHS Lucien
1962 18 juillet
1. BUTZEN Willy
2. DEWIT Jos
3. VERBINNEN Willy
1964 22 juillet
1. COLPAERT Karel
2. LAUWERS Jan
3. OELLIBRANDT Petrus
1966 26 juillet
1. DEPAUW Noël
2. LAMBRECHTS Walter
3. BRANDS Frans
1968 23 juillet
1. COOLS Alfons
2. LEMMENS Léopold
3. DAELEMANS Tony
1970 29 juillet
1. HUYSMANS Joseph
2. VAN SCHIL Victor
3. BRANDS Frans
1972 18 juillet
1. MAES Frans
2. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Luc
3. RONSMANS Jean
1974 17 juillet
1. HOUBRECHTS Antoon
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger
3. ABOOS Willy
1976 13 juillet
1. DELCROIX André
2. VAN SWEEVELT Guido
3. SCHEERS Willy
1978 11 juillet
1. DIERICKX André
2. PEETERS Willem
3. RENIER Marc
1980 15 juillet
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman
2. COLMAN Rudy
3. SCHEPMANS Benny
1982 13 juillet
1. DE NUL Johnny
2. WAMPERS Jean-Marie
3. VAN DER AUWERA Benjamin
1984 10 juillet
1. TEIRLINCK Willy
2. LUYTEN Louis
3. DERNIES Michel
1986 15 juillet
1. WIJNANTS Ludwig
2. MARIOTTI Mario (Ita)
3. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
1988 12 juillet
1. VAN EYNDE Willem
2. TOLHOEK Patrick(Hol)
3. VERSCHUERE Pol
1990 10 juillet
1. VERHOEVEN Nico(Hol)
2. GIESBERTS Ludo
3. VAN ITTERBEEK Benjamin
1992 14 juillet
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick
2. VEENSTRA Wiebren(Hol)
3. PEETERS Wilfried
1994 12 juillet
1. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
2. VERELST Daniel
3. HUYBRECHTS Glenn
1996 9 juillet
1. GILMORE Matthew
2. HÖJ Frank (Dan)
3. VAN HAESEBROUCKE Frank
1998 14 juillet
1. VERSTREPEN Johan
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo
3. OMLOOP Wim
2000 11 juillet
1. OMLOOP Geert
2. OMLOOP Wim
3. BAEYENS Danny
2002 9 juillet
1. WUYTS Peter
2. DETILLOUX Christophe
3. ROESEMS Bert
2004 13 juillet
1. CAETHOVEN Steven
2. OMLOOP Geert
3. LEUKEMANS Björn
2006 11 juillet 1.
CAETHOVEN Steven 2. VAN MECHELEN Wouter 3.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
2008
8 juillet 1. DELFOSSE Sébastien 2. FRANÇOIS Jürgen 3.
SIJMENS Nico
2010 13 juillet 1. SCHEIRLINCX
Staf 2. JUODVALKIS Ejidijus (Lit) 3. OMLOOP Geert
2012
10 juillet 1. DE WAELE Bert 2. BARBÉ Koen 3. FENN
Andrew (Gbr)
2014 8 juillet 1. PLANCKAERT
Baptiste 2. DUPONT Timothy 3. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
2016
12 juillet 1. DE BONDT Dries 2. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien 3.
DE ROOZE Niels
2018 10 juillet 1.
DE ROOZE Niels 2. EWART Jesse (Aus) 3. HEIDERSCHEID Colin
(Hol) |
1951 19 juillet
1. BLOMME Maurice
2. REMUE Michel
3. STERCKX Frans
1953 22 juillet
1. SCHILS Joseph
2. MOLLIN Maurice
3. LOYAERTS Frans
1955 20 juillet
1. ANTHONIS Lode
2. STERCKX Ernest
3. DE FEYTER Joseph
1957 24 juillet
1. DE FEYTER Joseph
2. HENDRIKS Willem
3. MARIEN Joseph
1959 23 juillet
1. MOLENAERS Yvo
2. COECKAERTS Raymond
3. HINSEN Joseph (Hol)
1961 19 juillet
1. BAENS Roger
2. CLERCKX Karel
3. SWEECK Alfons
1963 24 juillet
1. DAEMS Emile
2. DE CONINCK Roger
3. DEMAER Guillaume
1965 20 juillet
1. MONTY Willy
2. PROOST Louis
3. DEFERM Fernand
1967 18 juillet
1. VREYS Pierre
2. KNOPS Léonard(Hol)
3. BEUGELS Eddy(Hol)
1969 30 juillet
1. BRANDS Frans
2. DELOCHT Julien
3. VALLÉE Guy
1971 28 juillet
1. JANSSENS Edouard
2. HENDRICKX Gérard
3. HOUBRECHTS Antoon
1973 18 juillet
1. KINDT Roger
2. HUYSMANS Adolphe
3. AERTS Paul
1975 15 juillet
1. VAN LINT Julien
2. GAKENS Tony
3. VAN LOOY Frans
1977 12 juillet
1. DELCROIX André
2. LAURENS Marcel
3. VAN STAEYEN Ludo
1979 10 juillet
1. PEETERS Willem
2. VERSTRAETEN Eddy
3. DE VOS Patrick
1981 14 juillet
1. PEETERS Willem
2. GIJSEMANS Joseph
3. DEVITS Joseph
1983 12 juillet
1. DALGAL Walter (Ita)
2. GODIMUS Yves
3. BEYENS Guido
1985 9 juillet
1. VERSCHUEREN Patrick
2. TEIRLINCK Willy
3. HEIRWEG Dirk
1987 14 juillet
1. VAN ENDE Bert
2. DURANT Dirk
3. SCHURGERS Ludo
1989 11 juillet
1. VAN STEENWINKEL Yves
2. DAEMS Corneille
3. GIESBERTS Ludo
1991 9 juillet
1. WIJNANTS Jan
2. GIESBERTS Ludo
3. VAN LEEUWE Stefan
1993 13 juillet
1. VAN DEN ABEELE Frank
2. EECKHOUT Niko
3. DEVOS Johan
1995 11 juillet
1. VAN HAECKE Michel
2. HÖJ Frank (Dan)
3. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
1997 15 juillet
1. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
2. PANKOV Oleg (Ukr)
3. McKENZIE David (Aus)
1999 13 juillet
1. EECKHOUT Niko
2. NIJS Sven
3. CAPIOT Johan
2001 17 juillet
1. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
2. VAN DIJCK Stefan (Hol)
3. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2003 15 juillet
1. DE WOLF Steve
2. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
3. VERELST Daniel
2005 12 juillet
1. TROUVÉ Kristof
2. DE NEEF Steven
3. CHRISTIAENS Frederik
2007 10 juillet 1.
BLANCHY Michael 2. EECKHOUT Niko 3.
TRAKSEL Bobbie (Hol)
2009 14 juillet 1.
HONIG Reinier (Hol) 2. COENEN Johan 3. McDONALD Peter (Aus)
2011
12 juillet 1. EECKHOUT Niko 2. HOLLANDERS Dries 3.
BLYTHE Adam (Gbr)
2013 9 juillet 1. KOWALSKI
Rudy (Fra) 2. EVRARD Laurent 3. DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
2015
14 juillet 1. STALLAERT Joeri 2. BOSMANS Tom 3.
VERRAES Benjamin
2017 11 juillet 1.
FREIBERG Michael (Aus) 2. VAN STAEYEN Michael 3. GIBBONS Thomas
(Usa)
2019 9 juillet 1. GOEMAN
Jonas 2. MARCHAND Gianni 3. HAVIK Piotr (Hol) |