Etapes du 13 au 16/04/2006
1 La Verpillière–Charvieu Chavagneux, 141.4 km
2 Charvieu Chavagneux–St Quentin Fallavier/Ville Nouvelle, 155.8 km
3 St Maurice l'Exil–St Maurice L'Exil, 183.5 km
4 St Quentin Fallavier/Ville Nouvelle-La Verpillière, 170.5 km
1 La Verpillière–Charvieu Chavagneux, 141.4 km
1. Matej Marin (Slo) en 3h20'24"
2. Michael Reihs (Dan)
3. Edval Boasson Hagen (Nor)
4. Benoît Geoffroy (Fra)
5. Loïc Vandel (Fra)
6. Eduardo Gonzalo (Esp)
7. Matija Kvasina (Cro)
8. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) à 11"
9. Romain Mary (Fra)
10. Lénaïc Olivier (Fra)
2 Charvieu Chavagneux–St Quentin Fallavier/Ville Nouvelle, 155.8 km
1. Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) en 3h38'16"
2. Bostjan Mervar (Slo)
3. Bart Oegema (Hol)
4. Alexandre Aulas (Fra)
5. Rémi Cusin (Fra)
6. Manuel Calvente (Esp)
7. Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) à 5"
8. Michael Muck (All)
9. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) à 1'48"
10. Lénaïc Olivier (Fra)
* Tomasz Kiendys
3 St Maurice l'Exil–St Maurice L'Exil, 183.5 km
1. Eduardo Gonzalo (Esp) en 4h52'43"
2. Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
3. Matija Kvasina (Cro)
4. Christophe Laurent (Fra)
5. Tomislav Danculovic (Cro)
6. Olivier Grammaire (Fra)
7. Ludovic Martin (Fra)
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
9. Loïc Herbreteau (Fra)
10. Benoît Luminet (Fra)
* Tomislav Danculovic
4 St Quentin Fallavier/Ville Nouvelle-La Verpillière, 170.5 km
1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) en 4h12'15"
2. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) à 5"
3. Lénaïc Olivier (Fra)
4. Alexandre Aulas (Fra)
5. Tomasz Kiendys (Pol)
6. Andrew Vancollie (Bel)
7. Jérémie Dérangère (Fra)
8. Loïc Herbreteau (Fra)
9. Damien Cigolotti (Fra)
10. Adriaan Helmantel (Hol)
Classement général : 1. Tomislav DANCULOVIC (Cro) en 16h03'59"
2. Eduardo Gonzalo (Esp) à 1'20"
3. Matija Kvasina (Cro) à 1'25"
4. Gabriel Rasch (Nor) à 1'36"
5. Christophe Laurent (Fra) à 1'39"
6. Olivier Grammaire (Fra) à 3'13"
7. Ludovic Martin (Fra) à 4'47"
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) à 6'39"
9. Benoît Salmon (Fra) à 7'14"
10. Loïc Herbreteau (Fra) à 7'20"
11. Dominik Roels (All) m.t.
12. Matti Helminen (Fin) m.t.
13. Daniel Bennett (Aus) m.t.
14. Benoît Luminet (Fra) m.t.
15. Matej Stare (Slo) à 7'27"
16. Bostjan Mervar (Slo) à 7'38"
17. Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) à 7'39"
18. Manuel Calvente (Esp) à 7'48"
19. Michael Reihs (Dan) à 9'27"
20. Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) à 9'37"
21. René Jörgensen (Dan) m.t.
22. Sébastien Gredy (Fra) m.t.
23. Michi Van Aelbroeck (Bel) à 12'21"
24. Stefan Ravaleu (Fra) m.t.
25. Michael Muck (All) à 14'28"
26. Jérémie Dérangère (Fra) à 16'10"
27. Olivier Martinez (Fra) m.t. 28. Nico Keinath (All) à 16'13"
29. Benoît Ebrard (Fra) m.t. 30. Christoph Pfingsten (All) m.t.
31. Allan Oras (Est) m.t.
32. Rafaa Chtioui (Tun) m.t.
33. Juan-Miguel Mercado (Esp) m.t.
34. Gilles Cirone (Fra) m.t.
35. Bart Oegema (Hol) à 17'57"
36. Julien Fourrier (Fra) à 19'41"
37. Matej Marin (Slo) à 19'43"
38. Loïc Vandel (Fra) à 19'46"
39. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) m.t.
40. Markku Ainsalu (Est) à 19'49"
41. Blaise Sonnery (Fra) m.t.
42. Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) à 20'15"
43. Alexandre Aulas (Fra) à 26'29"
44. Rémi Cusin (Fra) m.t.
45. Benoît Geoffroy (Fra) à 28'03"
46. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) à 28'11"
47. Andrew Vancollie (Bel) à 28'12"
48. Lénaïc Olivier (Fra) à 28'13"
49. Adam Pierzga (Pol) m.t. 50. Sébastien Ivars (Fra) à 28'16"
51. Jasper Melis (Bel) m.t.
52. Adriaan Helmantel (Hol) à 28'17"
53. Damien Cigolotti (Fra) m.t.
54. Alexey Kolessov (Kaz) m.t.
55. Alexandr Dymovskikh (Kaz) m.t.
56. Nico Van Dijk (Hol) m.t.
57. Thierry David (Fra) m.t.
58. Sebastian Hans (All) m.t.
59. Martial Locatelli (Fra) m.t.
60. Lars Pette Nordhaug (Nor) m.t.
61. Guillaume Lejeune (Fra) m.t.
62. Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) m.t.
63. Franck Champeymont (Fra) m.t.
64. Jan Van Velzen (Hol) m.t.
65. Fabrice Billard (Fra) m.t. 66. Dimitri Geens (Bel) m.t.
67. Tony Goossens (Bel) m.t.
68. Oignata Konovalovas (Lit) à 29'03"
69. David Smith (Gbr) à 29'13"
70. Jean-Baptiste Cornolti (Fra) à 31'40"
71. Kenny Van der Schueren (Bel) à 34'54"
72. Frederik Wilmann (Nor) à 38'15"
73. Thomas Terrettaz (Fra) à 38'54"
74. Jenning Huizenga (Hol) à 41'55"
75. Stijn Neirynck (Bel) m.t.
76. Stéphane Cougé (Fra) à 42'00"
77. Christ Beddegenoodts (Bel) à 43'04"
78. David Pagnier (Fra) à 44'32"
79. Stian Sommerseth (Nor) à 48'26"
Partants : 118
Classés : 79
Distance : 651.2 km
Moyenne : 40.531 km/h
Points : Edvald BOASSON HAGEN (Nor) Montagne : Gabriel RASCH (Nor)
Sprints : Andrew VANCOILLIE (Bel)
Jeunes : Edvald BOASSON HAGEN (Nor)
Palmarès du Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|