Etapes du 11 au 13/03/1966
1 Roma-Foligno, 199 km
2 Foligno-San Benedetto, 195 km
3 San Benedetto-Pescara, 209.5 km
1 Roma-Foligno, 199 km
1. Rolf Maurer (Sui) en 4h57'08"
2. Dino Zandegu (Ita)
3. Flaviano Vicentini (Ita)
* Maurer
2 Foligno-San Benedetto, 195 km
1. Dino Zandegu (Ita) en 5h01'01"
2. Vito Taccone (Ita)
3. Giancarlo Ferretti (Ita)
* Zandegu
3 San Benedetto-Pescara, 209.5 km
1. Raffaele Marcoli (Ita) en 5h34'13"
2. Bruno Fantinato (Ita)
3. Mario Anni (Ita)
Classement général :
1. Dino ZANDEGU (Ita) en 15h43'42"
2. Vito Taccone (Ita) m.t
3. Rolf Maurer (Sui) à 1'32"
4. Adriano Passuello (Ita) m.t
5. Flaviano Vicentini (Ita) m.t
6. Franco Cribiori (Ita) m.t
7. Guido De Rosso (Ita) m.t
8. Franco Balmamion (Ita) m.t
9. Claudio Michelotto (Ita) m.t
10. Franco Bitossi (Ita) m.t
11. Marcello Mugnaini (Ita) à 1'32" 12. Giancarlo Ferretti
(Ita) à 2'09" 13. Felice Gimondi (Ita) à 2'12" 14. Pasquale
Fabbri (Ita) à 3'44" 15. Bruno Fantinato (Ita)
m.t. 16. Bruno Centomo (Ita) m.t. 17. Franco Bodrero
(Ita) m.t. 18. Renzo Baldan (Ita) m.t. 19. Marino
Vigna (Ita) m.t. 20.
Diego Ronchini (Ita) m.t. 21. Luciano Sambi (Ita) m.t. 22. Imerio Massignan
(Ita) m.t. 23. Renzo Fontona (Ita) m.t. 24. Carmine
Preziosi (Ita) à 3'54" 25.
Raffaele Marcoli (Ita) à 4'47" 26. Mario Anni (Ita) à 4'53" 27. Emilio
Casalini (Ita) m.t. 28. Vendraminio Bariviera (Ita)
m.t. 29. Antonio Bailetti (Ita) m.t. 30. Guido
Carlesi (Ita) m.t. 31. Vittorio Casati (Ita) m.t. 32. Luciano
Galbo (Ita) m.t. 33. Ugo Colombo (Ita) à 5'52" 34. Italo
Zilioli (Ita) à 6'21" 35. Pietro Scandelli (Ita)
à 8'33" 36. Ambrogio Colombo (Ita) à 9'42" 37. Silvano
Schiavon (Ita) m.t. 38. Mario Di Toro (Ita) à 11'50" 39. Vittorio
Chiarini (Ita) à 11'55" 40. Romeo Venturelli
(Ita) m.t. 41. Omero Meco (Ita) à 11'57" 42.
Graziano Battistini (Ita) à 11'58" 43. Battista Babini (Ita) à 13'04" 44. Aldo
Pifferi (Ita) à 14'43" 45. Italo Mazzacurati
(Ita) m.t. 46. Severino Andreoli (Ita) m.t. 47. Giuseppe
Grassi (Ita) à 15'03" 48. Guerrando Lenzi
(Ita) m.t. 49. Aristide Baldan (Ita) m.t. 50. Carlo
Chiappano (Ita) à 15'21" 51. Gianpiero Macchi (Ita)
à 17'53" 52. Juan José Timon (Uru) à 19'26" 53. Vittorio
Pesenti (Ita) m.t. 54. Angelo Bugini (Ita) à 19'32" 55. Livio
Trape' (Ita) à 21'05" 56. Luigi Sartorato (Ita)
à 22'52" 57. Giancarlo Polidori (Ita) à 29'19" 58.
Damiano Capodivento (Ita) à 31'13" 59. Rolando Picchiotti (Ita) à 32'42"
Partants : ?
Classés : 59
Distance : 603.5 km
Merci
à Guido Tonazzi
Palmarès du Tirreno-Adriatico
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|