1996 6 octobre 1. PERQUE Franck 2. PLOUHINEC
Samuel 3. AUGER Guillaume
1998 4
octobre 1. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor) 2. FLICKINGER Andy 3.
MARTA Nuño (Por)
2000 8 octobre 1.
BOONEN Tom (Bel) 2. ADAMSSON Stefan (Sue) 3. MUTSAARS Ronald (Hol)
2002
6 octobre 1. HARY Maryan 2. WILLWOHL Gregor (All) 3. LEQUATRE
Geoffroy 2004 10 octobre 1. JÉRÔME Vincent 2. BERNAUDEAU
Giovanni 3. MINARD Sébastien
2006 8 octobre 1.
DUYN Huub (Hol) 2. VAN AVERMAET Greg
(Bel) 3. NEIRYNCK Stijn (Bel)
2008
12 octobre 1. GALLOPIN Tony 2. ZINGLE Romain (Bel) 3. FOUCHARD
Julien
2010 10 octobre 1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel) 2. GUILLEMOIS
Romain 3. WELTER Thomas
2012 7 octobre 1.
KRAINER Taruia 2. BARGUIL Warren 3. RENAULT Maxime
2014
12 octobre 1. TEUNISSEN Mike (Hol) 2. TUSVELD Martijn
(Hol) 3. OOMEN Sam (Hol)
2016 9
octobre 1. DE KLEIJN Arvid (Hol) 2. ROUEIL Jules 3.
PRIMAS Nicolas
2018 7 octobre 1. KOOISTRA
Marten (Hol) 2. RESELL Erik Nordsæter (Nor) 3. EEKHOFF Nils
(Hol)
2020 11 octobre 1.
HERREGODTS Rune (Bel) 2. MEEUS Jordi (Bel) 3. DAUPHIN Florian
2022
9 octobre 1. HAGENES Per Strand (Nor) 2. LE BERRE Mathis 3.
KOPECKY Tomas (Tch) |
1997 5 octobre 1. VAN KESSEL Miguel (Hol) 2.
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle (Nor) 3. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)
1999
3 octobre 1. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel) 2. CASAR Sandy 3.
TALABARDON Sébastien
2001 7 octobre 1. DUMOULIN
Samuel 2. TIMOCHINE Mikhail (Rus) 3. GESLIN Anthony 2003
5 octobre 1. CLAUDE Mathieu 2. STAELEN Marc 3. HOOGERLAND
Johnny (Hol)
2005
9 octobre 1. PATANCHON Fabien 2. VANTOMME
Maxime (Bel) 3. SMOLEN Tomasz (Pol)
2007
14 octobre 1. ROELANDTS Jürgen
(Bel) 2. VACHON Florian 3. BAKELANTS
Jan (Bel)
2009 11 octobre 1. HALLEGUEN
Mathieu 2. BOECKMANS Kris (Bel) 3. DAVID Nicolas
2011
9 octobre 1. SCHMIDT Fabien 2. VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel) 3.
TULIK Angelo
2013 13 octobre 1.
DASSONVILLE Flavien 2. OLIVIER Daan (Hol) 3. LE GAC Olivier
2015
11 octobre 1. OOMEN Sam (Hol) 2. TUSVELD Martijn (Hol) 3.
FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
2017 8 octobre 1.
PHILIPSEN Jasper (Bel) 2. MENTEN Milan (Bel) 3. THIJSSEN Gerben
(Bel)
2019 13 octobre 1. BRUNEL Alexys 2.
SUTER Joel (Sui) 3. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (Nor)
2021
10 octobre 1. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (Nor) 2. VAN
UDEN Casper (Hol) 3. VAN DEN BERG Marijn (Hol)
2023
8 octobre 1. LØLAND Sakarias Koller (Nor) 2. KEUP Pierre-Pascal
(All) 3. THIERRY Pierre |
Classée 1.2 à
partir de 2005.
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|